1. Extreme Beer Fest. March 20 & 21, 2015 in Boston, Mass. Join us!
  2. The wait is over! Download the BeerAdvocate app on iTunes or Google Play now.
  3. Get 12 issues / year of BeerAdvocate magazine for only $9.99!

Les Trois Mousquetaires

   No picture uploaded.
   Have one? Upload it now.
BA SCORE
-
no score

3 Ratings
Ratings: 3
Reviews: 1
rAvg: 4.07
pDev: 5.41%
Active Beers: 33
Beer Ratings: 1,336
Beer Avg: 3.83
[ Brewery ]

3455-A Boulevard Matte
Brossard, Quebec, J4Y 2P4
Canada
phone: (450) 619-2372

view map and get directionsMap @3_mousquetaires

Notes:
 http://lestroismousquetaires.ca/ 

(Place added by: 3Vandoo)
You've rated beers from this brewery.
Beers: Current (33) | Archived (24) | All
Last Reviewed
NameStyleABV >rAvgRevsBros
Série Signature Barleywine AméricainAmerican Barleywine11.704.1315-
Grande Cuvée Réserve De NoëlAmerican Amber / Red Lager11.303.819-
Brett WineAmerican Barleywine11.003.51-
Eis Sticke AltEisbock11.0041-
Weizenbock Grande CuvéeWeizenbock11.003.8190-
Grande Cuvée Porter Baltique - Fûts De Bourbon Et Brandy 2013Baltic Porter10.504.2118-
Grande Cuvée Porter Baltique - Fûts De Bourbon Et Brandy 2014Baltic Porter10.50-0-
Grande Cuvée Porter BaltiqueBaltic Porter10.004.28309-
Aliases^1870 Baltic Porter
Impériale Weizen Grande CuvéeAmerican Pale Wheat Ale10.003.9151-
DixièmeAmerican Wild Ale10.004.0817-
Grande Cuvée Porter Baltique - Édition Spéciale Vieillie En Fût De BourbonBaltic Porter9.504.1220-
Le Meilleur Des Deux MondesAmerican Strong Ale9.5041-
Doppelbock Grande Cuvée PrintempsDoppelbock8.704.18160100
Hors Série Double IPAAmerican Double / Imperial IPA8.304.223-
Saison BrettSaison / Farmhouse Ale7.503.897-
Oud BruinFlanders Oud Bruin7.103.464-
Serie Signature MaibockMaibock / Helles Bock6.803.6765-
Série Signature - HopfenweisseHefeweizen6.003.8558-
Série Signature Sticke AltAltbier6.003.8582-
Série Signature FestbierHerbed / Spiced Beer6.003.8416-
Série Signature KellerbierKellerbier / Zwickelbier5.503.93105-
Serie Signature - Americaine Pale AleAmerican Pale Ale (APA)5.003.5944-
BlondeCzech Pilsener5.003.4723-
NoireSchwarzbier5.003.842-
RousseAmerican Amber / Red Lager5.003.5818-
BlancheHefeweizen5.003.5227-
Série Signature OktoberfestMärzen / Oktoberfest4.103.945-
Hors Série GoseGose3.803.8182-
Berliner WeisseBerliner Weissbier3.502.752-
Clear IPAAmerican IPA2.80-0-
Polaris IPAAmerican IPA?3.751-
Grande Cuvée Porter Baltique - Extra HopBaltic Porter?-0-
Pale Ale CombavaAmerican Pale Ale (APA)?3.941-
Les Trois Mousquetaires in Brossard, QC, Canada
- out of 100 based on 3 ratings.