1. The wait is over! Download the BeerAdvocate app on iTunes or Google Play now.
  2. Get 12 issues / year of BeerAdvocate magazine for only $9.99!

Les Trois Mousquetaires

   No picture uploaded.
   Have one? Upload it now.

Beer Stats:
Active Beers: 27
Beer Ratings: 1,199
Beer Avg: 3.83
[ Brewery ]

3455-A Boulevard Matte
Brossard, Quebec, J4Y 2P4
Canada
phone: (450) 619-2372

view map and get directionsMap @3_mousquetaires

Notes:
 http://lestroismousquetaires.ca/ 

(Place added by: 3Vandoo)
View: Beers (27) |  Events
You've rated beers from this brewery.
Beers: Current (27) | Archived (24) | All
Last Reviewed
NameStyleABV >rAvgRevsBros
Série Signature Barleywine AméricainAmerican Barleywine11.704.1414-
Grande Cuvée Réserve De NoëlAmerican Amber / Red Lager11.303.858-
Weizenbock Grande CuvéeWeizenbock11.003.8185-
Grande Cuvée Porter Baltique - Fûts De Bourbon Et Brandy 2013Baltic Porter10.504.216-
Grande Cuvée Porter BaltiqueBaltic Porter10.004.29286-
Aliases^1870 Baltic Porter
Impériale Weizen Grande CuvéeAmerican Pale Wheat Ale10.003.9249-
DixièmeAmerican Wild Ale10.003.984-
Grande Cuvée Porter Baltique - Édition Spéciale Vieillie En Fût De BourbonBaltic Porter9.504.0919-
Doppelbock Grande Cuvée PrintempsDoppelbock8.704.19151100
Hors Série Double IPAAmerican Double / Imperial IPA8.304.2710-
Oud BruinFlanders Oud Bruin7.103.623-
Serie Signature MaibockMaibock / Helles Bock6.803.6860-
Série Signature - HopfenweisseHefeweizen6.003.8253-
Série Signature Sticke AltAltbier6.003.8478-
Série Signature FestbierHerbed / Spiced Beer6.003.8515-
Série Signature KellerbierKellerbier / Zwickelbier5.503.93102-
Serie Signature - Americaine Pale AleAmerican Pale Ale (APA)5.003.5943-
BlondeCzech Pilsener5.003.4723-
NoireSchwarzbier5.003.841-
RousseAmerican Amber / Red Lager5.003.6217-
BlancheHefeweizen5.003.5326-
Série Signature OktoberfestMärzen / Oktoberfest4.103.9336-
Hors Série GoseGose3.803.857-
CASK Berliner WeisseBerliner Weissbier3.502.761-
Polaris IPAAmerican IPA?3.751-
Grande Cuvée Porter Baltique - Extra HopBaltic Porter?-0-
CASK Pale Ale CombavaAmerican Pale Ale (APA)?3.941-
Les Trois Mousquetaires in Brossard, QC, Canada
- out of 100 based on 0 ratings.