Deciduous Brewing Company

Your Rating: None
Deciduous Brewing CompanyDeciduous Brewing Company
BA SCORE
4.04/5
Exceptional
627 Ratings
Deciduous Brewing CompanyDeciduous Brewing Company
PLACE INFO

Type: Brewery, Bar, Beer-to-go

12 Weaver St
Ste B
Newmarket, New Hampshire, 03857-2308
United States | map
deciduousbrewing.com

Notes:
No notes at this time.

Added by ThatsThatDude on 03-03-2015

BEER STATS
Beers:
70
Reviews:
190
Ratings:
627
PLACE STATS
BA Score:
4.4/5
Reviews:
7
Ratings:
28
pDev:
7.27%
 
HISTOGRAM
 
View: Beers | Place Reviews
You've had 0 beers from this brewery.
List
Beers: Current (70) | Archived (15) | All
NameStyleABVRatingsScoreYours
AerophyteAmerican Pale Ale (APA)5.30113.65-
AgriculturalAmerican IPA6.30373.9-
Agricultural - Amarillo And El DoradoAmerican IPA6.8013.75-
AlbricotLambic - Fruit4.90214.19-
Albricot - Dry-HoppedLambic - Fruit4.90244.24-
ArgentBerliner Weissbier4.00244.17-
Argent - Apricot And PomegranateBerliner Weissbier4.0043.93-
Argent - Peach And Wild BlueberriesBerliner Weissbier4.0013.62-
AroseAmerican Pale Ale (APA)4.80293.89-
Arose - AzaccaAmerican Pale Ale (APA)4.8013.75-
Arose - EnigmaAmerican Pale Ale (APA)4.8023.92-
AuroralBerliner Weissbier4.00474.19-
Auroral - Melon And Passion FruitBerliner Weissbier4.0074.18-
BaleAmerican IPA6.30114.18-
BigsAmerican IPA6.0014.07-
BioticAmerican IPA5.90104-
BladeAmerican IPA6.5063.89-
BlaujolaisLambic - Fruit5.40143.89-
CropAmerican Wild Ale3.4024.1-
CulminationGose4.50294.09-
Cumulation - El Dorado And SimcoeGose4.5033.83-
DimorphicAmerican Double / Imperial IPA8.00154.15-
EmergeAmerican Pale Ale (APA)5.1053.94-
EpiphyteAmerican Double / Imperial IPA8.00134.13-
Fieldwork 2.0American IPA?14-
Fieldwork 3.0American Double / Imperial IPA8.0014.28-
Fieldwork 4.0American IPA6.6013.93-
FlashBerliner Weissbier4.20124.12-
ForewordAmerican Blonde Ale3.90103.99-
FrangostaLambic - Fruit5.4094.45-
GenotypeAmerican Pale Ale (APA)5.30114.05-
Genotype - CitraAmerican Pale Ale (APA)5.3034.07-
GlazeGose4.0014.02-
GleamBerliner Weissbier4.20113.93-
Grove 1.0American Pale Ale (APA)5.2033.9-
HingeAmerican IPA6.1013.79-
Jack O’LambentBerliner Weissbier4.50103.94-
LambentBerliner Weissbier4.00364.3-
Life = LoveAmerican IPA7.8013.81-
LittleAmerican IPA4.8023.99-
Lollipop ForestBerliner Weissbier5.5034.35-
LusterBerliner Weissbier4.20173.8-
MarcescentBière de Garde6.3073.86-
MeuseBelgian Pale Ale6.0013.98-
MorphologyAmerican Double / Imperial IPA8.20104.18-
Morphology #3American Double / Imperial IPA8.2034.27-
Nelson SylphSaison / Farmhouse Ale7.40144.28-
Party DressAmerican Double / Imperial Stout8.5033.72-
PhenotypeAmerican Pale Ale (APA)5.8073.82-
RenascenceAmerican Porter8.10404.08-
ResearchAmerican IPA6.6034.09-
Research 2.0American Double / Imperial IPA7.8024.55-
Research 3.0American Double / Imperial IPA7.8034.33-
Roja OscuraSaison / Farmhouse Ale7.50103.83-
SheenGose4.20144.16-
ShineBerliner Weissbier4.2023.04-
SmallsAmerican IPA4.2000-
Stack 1.0American IPA6.3084.14-
Stack 2.0American IPA6.6014.34-
Stack 3.0American IPA6.6084.09-
Stack 4.0American IPA6.6014.25-
StackedAmerican Double / Imperial IPA8.0034.27-
Sun Day 1.0American IPA7.1034.59-
SylphSaison / Farmhouse Ale6.30253.9-
The LightBerliner Weissbier4.0024.08-
Volumetric - VanillaRussian Imperial Stout11.1000-
VolumetricsRussian Imperial Stout11.1000-
WanderAmerican IPA6.4044.25-
WeaverSaison / Farmhouse Ale5.4023.75-
Won't Back DownAmerican Porter8.0014.09-
Deciduous Brewing Company in Newmarket, NH
Brewery rating: 4.04 out of 5 with 627 ratings