Peak Organic Brewing Company

Brewery

110 Marginal Way
Ste 802
Portland, Maine, 04101-2442
United States

(207) 586-5586 | map
peakbrewing.com

Notes: Beers are brewed at / by another brewery. 
BEER STATS
Average:
3.8
Beers:
21
Ratings:
2,856
View: Beers
You've reviewed 0 beers from this brewery.
List
NameStyleABVRatingsAvgLast ActiveYou
Autumn IPAIPA - American4.8523.7205-10-2022
BloomIPA - New England8143.8305-23-2020
Blueberry SourWild Ale4.693.7609-06-2020
Coconut Lime KölschKölsch4.793.4610-04-2020
Fresh CutPilsner - Bohemian / Czech4.64413.8811-03-2021
Happy HourPilsner - German4.7503.8104-04-2022
Happy Hour LimePilsner - German4.7103.8212-22-2021
Holiday SaisonFarmhouse Ale - Saison4.7323.701-15-2021
IPAIPA - American7.18343.7108-31-2021
Key LimeIPA - New England863.9902-03-2020
Nut Brown AleBrown Ale - English4.73913.4812-29-2021
Slim HazyIPA - New England4.283.9702-25-2022
Spring IPAIPA - New England4.7404.0604-21-2022
Summer SessionWheat Beer - American Pale53403.6302-26-2022
Super FreshPilsner - Imperial7.62174.1110-12-2021
Sweet Tarts: Cape Cod CranberrySour - Fruited Kettle Sour4.6113.4703-31-2022
Sweet Tarts: Grapefruit & HibiscusSour - Fruited Kettle Sour4.633.7508-03-2020
Sweet Tarts: Maine Blueberry Sour AleSour - Fruited Kettle Sour4.6323.5605-02-2022
The JuicePale Ale - American5.62924.0201-26-2022
TikiIPA - Imperial8134.0704-29-2022
Winter IPAIPA - New England6.2524.0402-10-2022


What are Active Beers?
  • Beers tagged as still being brewed (regardless of rating activity).
  • Rankings are only applied to beers that have been rated within the last two years.
If a beer needs updating, please propose an edit using "Beer Tools" on the beer's page. Thanks!