Pühaste Brewery

Brewery

Tähe 133c
Tartu, 51013
Estonia

+372 5551 2113 | map
puhastebeer.com

Notes:
BEER STATS
Average:
3.93
Beers:
67
Ratings:
202
View: Beers
You've reviewed 0 beers from this brewery.
List
NameStyleABVRatingsAvgLast ActiveYou
AllikasIPA - American6.513.4612-31-2019
BeetboxSour - Gose5.234.0505-25-2022
Black SwanSour - Gose4.513.7901-14-2019
Buckwheat QueenLager - American Amber / Red5.21401-10-2021
DekadentsStout - American Imperial11.2254.2208-19-2021
Distant HumStout - American Imperial1313.5404-07-2022
EmiiliaWild Ale513.9702-21-2021
Guava GrooveIPA - American6.523.2708-08-2019
Guave GoseSour - Gose40004-19-2022
HõbevalgeOld Ale80011-04-2016
HumalakodaIPA - Imperial8.90011-04-2016
Imperial Extra Double StoutStout - American Imperial1053.5910-24-2020
Impetus NoirStout - American Imperial12.513.9401-26-2021
KaleidoskoopIPA - Imperial8.533.7512-23-2017
KojanarrBlonde Ale - American5.81306-28-2017
Kuradi SaarWheat Beer - American Dark4.813.0901-02-2019
Lemon PartyWild Ale5.21403-31-2017
LinalakkRye Beer5.623.9501-08-2021
LumepimedusWheat Beer - American Pale6.514.0502-06-2020
Madame ButterflyRed Ale - American Amber / Red5.623.7209-09-2020
MagnetIPA - American624.3110-11-2020
MariSour - Berliner Weisse3.533.8305-10-2022
MariaWild Ale513.9704-17-2021
MikroIPA - American2.813.7302-08-2020
MomentumPorter - Imperial1214.0412-16-2021
MosaiikIPA - American6.983.8101-01-2021
Mr. RonkPorter - Baltic973.6803-02-2022
Mr. Tangerine ManWheat Beer - American Pale4.813.207-19-2020
MudaStout - American Imperial1124.4503-24-2022
MuheIPA - American5.513.9611-27-2021
NokturnIPA - Black / Cascadian Dark Ale9.513.9603-20-2019
PakaneLager - India Pale Lager (IPL)6.923.9904-05-2022
PattPorter - American6.6104.0101-29-2022
PillerkaarIPA - American6.52411-07-2020
PõhjanaelPorter - Baltic9.373.9310-30-2020
PuuslikRed Ale - American Amber / Red5.40011-04-2016
Roulette Hop Series: StrataIPA - New England6.914.0605-06-2021
RukkiemaRye Beer6.60011-04-2016
SärtsSour - Fruited Kettle Sour614.1704-05-2022
Silver Series: Black Blood Bourbon BAStout - American Imperial13.524.0902-10-2021
Silver Series: Black Blood Tawney Port BAStout - American Imperial12.823.9302-11-2021
Silver Series: Dekadents Guatemalan Rum BAStout - American Imperial12.314.4602-22-2021
Silver Series: Dekadents Haiti Rum BAStout - American Imperial1214.2511-28-2021
Silver Series: Epiphania Cognac BAStout - American Imperial13.534.203-02-2022
Silver Series: Extremum Fato Rye Whiskey BAStout - American Imperial1254.2509-13-2021
Silver Series: Impetus NoirStout - American Imperial12.594.3302-09-2021
Silver Series: Midnight Macchiato Bourbon BAStout - American Imperial151512-31-2019
Silver Series: Morphosis Brandy BAPorter - Imperial11.314.4404-10-2022
Silver Series: Sanctum: Cocos Rum BAStout - American Imperial13.714.3911-07-2021
Silver Series: Somnia Bourbon BAStout - American Imperial130007-01-2022
Silver Series: Trinity in Black Bourbon BAStout - American Imperial13.554.2210-27-2021
Silver Series: Tumeaine Laphroaig BAStout - American Imperial1344.2305-25-2022
SireenRed Ale - American Amber / Red613.2707-22-2017
SosinIPA - Black / Cascadian Dark Ale60011-04-2016
SumeIPA - Imperial883.8212-26-2020
SurmapattPorter - Imperial1244.2406-03-2022
SuviPale Ale - American4.533.6404-11-2021
TalismanPilsner - German5.20011-04-2016
TalvepattPorter - American6.643.6604-02-2020
Tartu PilsnerPilsner - Bohemian / Czech523.8904-23-2022
Trinity In BlackStout - American Imperial12.5144.1603-02-2022
TumeaineStout - American Imperial1154.1108-10-2021
Tumeaine - Ethiopia CoffeeStout - American Imperial1134.0909-23-2021
Two SunsIPA - New England883.7712-29-2019
UduIPA - American5.923.608-15-2017
VaikusStout - Oatmeal643.902-14-2020
VulinIPA - American4.663.5905-12-2020


What are Active Beers?
  • Beers tagged as still being brewed (regardless of rating activity).
  • Rankings are only applied to beers that have been rated within the last two years.
If a beer needs updating, please use the "Update This Beer" link located on the beer page. Thanks!