Bryggeriet Vestfyen

Your Rating: None
BA SCORE
3.22/5
Okay
41 Ratings
PLACE INFO

Type: Brewery

Fåborgvej 4
Assens, 5610
Denmark

64 71 10 41 | map
bryggerietvestfyen.dk

Notes:
No notes at this time.

Added by BeerAdvocate

BEER STATS
Beers:
19
Reviews:
18
Ratings:
41
 
View: Beers
You've had 0 beers from this brewery.
List
Beers: Current (19) | Archived (17) | All
NameStyleABVRatingsScoreYours
Ale No 24English Brown Ale6.5013.39-
GudmundBelgian Saison7.0014.06-
Luksus øl GULDEuropean Pale Lager5.7013.24-
Støckel Pale AleAmerican Pale Ale (APA)4.7023.33-
Støckel Sweet StoutAmerican Stout4.4013.54-
Vestfyen ClassicEuropean Pale Lager4.6012.42-
Vestfyen Golden ChristmasEuropean Strong Lager7.5023.15-
Vestfyen Krudtugle Ren PilsnerGerman Pilsner4.6011.78-
Vestfyen Nat-expressenEuropean Pale Lager6.0032.65-
Vestfyen PilsnerAmerican Adjunct Lager4.6012.5-
Vestfyen Premium Chocolate BrownEnglish Brown Ale5.2023.65-
Vestfyen Premium Cream AleAmerican Cream Ale4.5023.8-
Vestfyen Willemoes Belgisk AleBelgian Dark Ale7.0053.13-
Vestfyen Willemoes Kyst Til KystGerman Kristalweizen6.0023.44-
Vestfyen Willemoes PorterAmerican Porter9.8083.38-
Vestfyen Willemoes StoutEnglish Stout6.0073.58-
Willemoes 55 NordBelgian Saison5.7000-
Willemoes JulebrygAmerican Amber / Red Ale7.5013.66-
Willemoes Påske AleEnglish Strong Ale8.0000-
Bryggeriet Vestfyen in Assens, Denmark
Brewery rating: 3.22 out of 5 with 41 ratings